Zahidan Mixed Passenger Time Table

Zahidan Mixed Passenger train timings in detail information on all stops. Zahidan Mixed Passenger is a passenger train run between Quetta and Zahidan on every Ist and 15th of every month and Zahidan to Quetta on 3rd and 17th of every month. Zahidan Mixed Passenger train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Zahidan Mixed Passenger full time table , stop information and stoppage detail according to latest time table from 15 October 2017.

 

Zahidan Mixed Passenger Up Quetta To Zahidan Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Quetta

Start

08:00

Sar-I-Ab

08:20

08:25

Spezand Jn

08:45

09:20

Wali Khan

10:12

10:14

Sheikh Wasil

11:35

11:37

Galangur

13:25

13:27

Kishingi

14:03

14:05

Nushki

14:55

15:00

Ahmedwal

15:55

16:25

Padag Road

18:55

18:57

Dalbandin

21:55

22:40

Yakmach

00:55

00:57

Nok Kundi

05:30

05:32

Kuhi-Taftan

10:00

11:30

Mirjawa

14:25

14:35

Zahidan

17:00

End

Zahidan Mixed Passenger Down Zahidan To Quetta Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Zahidan

Start

10:00

Mirjawa

12:20

13:00

Kuhi-Taftan

15:50

17:00

Nok Kundi

21:55

21:57

Yakmach

02:40

02:42

Dalbandin

04:50

05:35

Padag Road

08:50

08:52

Ahmedwal

11:30

12:10

Nushki

12:55

12:57

Kishingi

13:53

13:55

Galangur

14:35

14:37

Sheikh Wasil

16:30

16:32

Wali Khan

17:35

17:37

Spezand Jn

18:45

19:30

Sar-I-Ab

19:55

19:57

Quetta

20:25

End

Zahidan Mixed Passenger is a local Pakistani passenger train run between Quetta to Zahidan via Spezand , Naushki , Dalbadin , Taftan and Mirjawa. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Zahidan Mixed Passenger Quetta to Zahidan is 403 Up and Zahidan to Quetta is 404 down .This train take approximately 33 hours and 35 minutes to complete its journey of 1108 K.M . Zahidan Mixed Passenger 403 Up have 16 stops and Zahidan Mixed Passenger 404 DN have 16 stops . Zahidan Mixed Passenger have only Economy class in it.