Sukkur Express New Time Table 2021

Sukkur Express train timings in detail information on all stops corona. Sukkur Express is a express passenger train run between Karachi and Jacobabad daily. Sukkur Express train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Sukkur Express full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table 15 April 2021.

 

Sukkur Express Up Karachi To Jacobabad Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Karachi City

Start

23:00

Karachi Cant

23:10

23:20

Drig Road

23:35

23:37

Landhi

23:53

23:55

Kotri

01:35

01:50

Hyderabad Jn

02:05

02:13

Tando Adam

03:00

03:03

Shahdadpur

03:17

03:19

Nawabshah Jn

03:46

03:49

Kot Lallo

04:30

04:32

Padidan

04:49

04:51

Bhira Road

05:09

05:11

Lakha Road

05:29

05:31

Mahrabpur

05:50

05:52

Sethaja

06:10

06:12

Ranipur Riyasat

06:28

06:30

Gambat

06:45

06:47

Khairpur

07:23

07:25

Rohri Jn

08:00

08:20

Sukkur Jn

08:30

09:00

Shikarpur

09:55

10:00

Jacobabad Jn

10:55

End

Sukkur Express Down Jacobabad To Karachi Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Jacobabad Jn.

Start

18:45

Shikarpur

19:45

19:50

Sukkur

20:35

21:05

Rohri Jn.

21:15

21:35

Khairpur

22:01

22:03

Gambat

22:25

22:27

Ranipur Riyasat

22:41

22:43

Sethaja

22:54

22:56

Mahrabpur

23:16

23:18

Lakha Road

23:32

23:34

Bhira Road

23:59

00:01

Padidan

00:19

00:21

Kot Lallo

00:44

00:46

Nawabshah Jn.

01:53

01:58

Shahdadpur

02:49

02:51

Tando Adam

03:25

03:27

Hyderabad Jn

04:05

04:10

Kotri

04:25

04:27

Landhi

06:12

06:14

Drigh Road

06:30

06:32

Karachi Cantt

06:50

07:00

Karachi City

07:15

End

Sukkur Express is a Pakistani train .Its run between Jacobabad Karachi via Kotri , Kotri , Hyderabad , Tando Adam , Nawabshah , Ranipur Riyasat , Khairpur , Rohri , Sukkar and Shikarpur. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Sukkur Express Karachi to Jacobabad is 145 Up and Jacobabad to Karachi is 146 down .This train take approximately 11 hours and 45 minutes to complete its journey of 560 K.M . Sukkur Express 145 Up have 19 stops and Sukkur Express 146 DN have 19 stops . Sukkur Express have Economy, AC Slandered , AC Business and AC Sleeper classes in it. Check Station Wise Train Time