Sargodha Express Time Table

Sargodha Express train timings in detail information on all stops. Sargodha Express is a express passenger train run between Lahore and Sargodha Jn daily. Sargodha Express train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Sargodha Express full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table April 2017.

 

Sargodha Express Up Lahore To Sargodha Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn

Start

16:15

Shahdara Bagh Jn

16:28

16:30

Qila Sheikhupura Jn

17:02

17:04

Farooq Abad

17:18

17:19

Bahalike

17:32

17:33

Safdarabad

17:44

17:46

Moman

17:56

17:58

Sangla Hill Jn

18:08

18:10

Dar Ul Ihsan

18:20

18:21

Sahianwala

18:29

18:30

Burj

19:06

19:07

Chinot

19:20

19:22

Chenab Nagar

19:31

19:33

Lalian

19:45

19:47

Nishtarabad

20:00

20:02

Shahinabad Jn

20:11

20:12

Charnali

20:26

20:27

Sargodha Jn

20:40

End

Sargodha Express Down Sargodha To Lahore Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

Start

04:30

Charnali

04:40

04:41

Shahinabad Jn

04:55

05:56

Nishtarabad

05:06

05:08

Lalian

05:21

05:23

Chenab Nagar

05:35

05:37

Chinot

05:46

05:48

Burj

06:01

06:02

Sahianwala

06:20

06:21

Dar Ul Ihsan

06:28

06:29

Sangla Hill Jn

06:38

06:40

Moman

06:49

06:50

Safdarabad

07:04

07:05

Bahalike

07:18

07:19

Farooq Abad

07:31

07:32

Qila Sheikhupura Jn

07:45

07:47

Shahdara Bagh Jn

08:13

08:15

Lahore Jn

08:30

End

Sargodha Express is a Pakistani train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Sargodha Express Lahore to Sargodha is 123 Up and Sargodha to Lahore is 124 down .This train take approximately 4 hours and 5 minutes only to complete its journey of 108 K.M . Sargodha Exp 123 Up have 18 stops and Sargodha Express 124 DN have 18 stops . Sargodha Express have only Economy class in it.