Lahore Raiwind Shuttle Time Table 2020

Raiwind Shuttle train timings in detail information on all stops which runs between from Lahore to Kasur. Lahore Raiwind Kasur Shuttle is a local passenger train run between Lahore and Kasur daily single trip . Jallo Shuttle train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Raiwind Kasur Shuttle full time table , stop information and stoppage detail .Lahore Kasur shuttle time table according to latest time table February 2020 .

 

Shuttle Down Lahore Raiwind Kasur Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lahore

Start

17:15

Lahore Cantt

17:28

17:30

Walton

17:36

17:38

Kot Lakhpat

17:45

17:47

Jia Bagga

18:01

18:02

Raiwind

18:15

18:20

Raja Jung

18:30

18:32

Rukhawala

18:43

18:45

Kasur

19:00

End

Shuttle Down Kasur Raiwind Lahore Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Kasur

Start

06:30

Rukhawala

06:45

06:47

Raja Jung

06:57

06:59

Raiwind

07:10

07:15

Jia Bagga

07:24

07:25

Kot Lakhpat

07:40

07:42

Walton

07:49

07:50

Lahore Cantt

08:00

08:02

Lahore

08:15

End

Jallo Shuttle is a local Pakistani passenger train run between Lahore to Kasur via Rukhawala , Raja Jung , Raiwind , Jia Bagga , Walton and Lahore Cantt. According to the Pakistan Railway train Shuttle Kasur to Lahore is Up and Lahore to Kasur is  down .This train take approximately 1 hour and 45 minutes to complete its journey of 67 K.M .  Jallo Shuttle have only Economy class in it.