Karana Passenger Time Table

Karana Passenger is a local train timings in detail information on all stops. Karana Passenger is a passenger train run between Sargodha and Lala Musa Jn daily. Karana Passenger train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Karana Passenger full time table , stop information and stoppage detail according to latest time table of Pakistan railway April 2019.

 

Karana Passenger 353 Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

Start

11:00

Ajnala

11:24

11:25

Bhalwal

11:42

11:52

Phularwan

12:09

12:10

Ratto Kala

12:17

12:18

Mona

12:24

12:26

Pind Mukko

12:35

12:36

Pakhowal

12:44

12:46

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

13:01

13:02

Chak Saida

13:08

13:09

Malakwal Jn

13:15

13:25

Hariah

13:38

13:39

Mandi Baha-Ud-Din

13:58

14:00

Chilianwala

14:14

14:15

Chak Sher Muhammad

14:21

14:22

Dinga

14:30

14:32

Jaurah Karnana

14:46

14:48

Akhtar Karnana

14:54

14:55

Lala Musa Jn

15:05

End

Karana Passenger 354 Down Lalamusa To Sargodha Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn

Start

06:00

Akhtar Karnana

06:12

06:13

Jaurah Karnana

06:20

06:21

Dinga

06:35

06:37

Chak Sher Muhammad

06:48

06:49

Chilianwala

06:55

06:56

Mandi Baha-Ud-Din

07:22

07:24

Hariah

07:45

07:46

Malakwal Jn

08:00

08:10

Chak Saida

08:16

08:17

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

08:23

08:24

Pakhowal

08:31

08:32

Pind Mukko

08:37

08:38

Mona

08:45

08:46

Ratto Kala

08:52

08:54

Phularwan

09:00

09:01

Bhalwal

09:18

09:20

Sargodha Jn

09:55

End

Karana Passenger is a local Pakistani passenger train run between Lalamusa to Sargodha via Dinga , Mandi Bahauddin , Malakwal and Bhalwal. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Passenger Sargodha to Lala Musa is 353 Up and Lala Musa to Sargodha is 354 down via Akhtar Karnana , Jaurah Karnana , Dinga , Chak Sher Muhammad , Chilianwala , Mandi Baha-Ud-Din , Hariah , Malakwal Jn , Chak Saida , Banh Mianwala (Halt) , Pakhowal , Pind Mukko , Mona , Ratto Kala , Phularwan and Bhalwal. This train take approximately 4 hours to complete its journey of 148 K.M . Karana Passenger 353 Up have 17 stops and Karana Passenger 354 DN have 16 stops . Passenger have only Economy class in it.