Lala Musa Passenger Time Table

Passenger train timings in detail information on all stops. Passenger is a passenger train run between Sargodha and Lala Musa Jn daily. Passenger train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Passenger full time table , stop information and stoppage detail .

 

Lala Musa Passenger 353 Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

Start

11:00

Ajnala

11:23

11:24

Bhalwal

11:41

11:51

Phularwan

12:05

12:09

Ratto Kala

12:16

12:17

Mona

12:23

12:25

Pind Mukko

12:32

12:33

Pakhowal

12:39

12:49

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

12:54

12:55

Chak Saida

12:59

13:00

Malakwal Jn

13:05

13:15

Hariah

13:26

13:27

Mandi Baha-Ud-Din

13:45

13:47

Chilianwala

14:01

14:02

Chak Sher Muhammad

14:08

14:09

Dinga

14:17

14:19

Jaurah Karnana

14:33

14:35

Akhtar Karnana

14:42

14:43

Lala Musa Jn

15:00

End

Passenger 354 Down Lalamusa To Sargodha Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn

Start

05:45

Akhtar Karnana

05:57

05:58

Jaurah Karnana

06:05

06:06

Dinga

06:25

06:27

Chak Sher Muhammad

06:40

06:41

Chilianwala

06:53

07:03

Mandi Baha-Ud-Din

07:15

07:17

Ala

07:29

07:30

Hariah

07:37

07:38

Malakwal Jn

07:55

08:05

Chak Saida

08:11

08:12

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

08:18

08:19

Pakhowal

08:25

08:26

Pind Mukko

08:31

08:32

Mona

08:39

08:40

Ratto Kala

08:44

08:47

Phularwan

08:54

08:55

Bhalwal

09:10

09:12

Sargodha Jn

09:45

End

Passenger is a local Pakistani passenger train run between Lalamusa to Sargodha via Dinga , Mandi Bahauddin , Malakwal and Bhalwal..According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Passenger Sargodha to Lala Musa is 353 Up and Lala Musa to Sargodha is 354 down .This train take approximately 4 hours to complete its journey of 148 K.M . Passenger 353 Up have 19 stops and Passenger 354 DN have 19 stops . Passenger have only Economy class in it.