Narowal Passenger Time Table 2021

Narowal Passenger train timings in detail information on all stops. Narowal Passenger is a express passenger train run between Lahore and Narowal cantt daily. Narowal Passenger train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Narowal Passenger is running by a private company PARC. Narowal Express full time table, stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table effective from 15 April 2021.

 

Narowal Passenger Up Lahore To Narowal Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lahore JN

Start

09:10

Badami Bagh

09:17 09;18

Shahdara Bagh

09:25 09:27

Kala Khatai

09:59 10:01

Narang

10:13 10:15

Mehta Suja

10:37 10:39

Baddomalhi

10:47 10:49

Riya Khas

11:00 11:02

Pejowal

11:12 11:21

Kakas Goraya

11:20 11:21

Narowal

11:40

End

Narowal Passenger Down Narowal To Lahore Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Narowal

Start

16:30

Pejowal

16:42 16:43

Dajd

16:49 16:51

Riya Khas

16:57 16:59

Baddomalhi

17:10 17:12

Mehta Suja

17:28 17:30

Narang

17:44 17:46

Kala Khatai

17:58 18:00

Shahdara Bagh

18:47 18:49

Badami Bagh

19:02 19:03

Lahore

19:10

End

Narowal Passenger is a local Pakistani passenger train which run between Narowal to Lahore via Pejowal, Riya Khas, Baddomalhi, Mehta Suja, Narang, Kala Khatai, Sri Rampura, Kot Mol Chand, Shahdara Bagh and Badami Bagh. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Narowal Passenger Lahore to Narowal is 211 Up and Narowal to Lahore is 212 down .This train take approximately 2 hours and 10 minutes only to complete its journey of 100 K.M . Narowal Exp 211 Up have 10 stops and Narowal Express 212 DN have 10 stops . Narowal Passenger have only Economy class in it.