Musa Pak Express Time Table 2021

Musa Pak Express train timings in detail information on all stops. Musa Pak Express is a passenger train run between Multan and Lahore daily. Musa Pak Express train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Musa Pak Express full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table April 2021. 

Musa Pak Express Up Multan To Lahore Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Multan Cant

End

16:00

Khanewal Jn

16:43

16:45

Mian Channun

17:17

17:19

Sahiwal

18:14

18:16

Okara

18:45

18:47

Pattoki

19:21

19:23

Raiwind Jn

19:57

19:59

Kot Lakhpat

20:23

20:25

Lahore Jn

20:45 Start

Musapak Express Down Lahore To Multan Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn

Start

00:30

Raiwind

01:08

01:10

Okara

02:11

02:13

Sahiwal

02:45

02:47

Khanewal Jn

04:13

04:15

Multan Cant

05:00

End

Musa Pak Express is a local Pakistani train runs between Multan Lahore via Khanewal , Mian Channu , Chichawatni , Sahiwal , Okara, Pattoki, Raiwind and Kot Lakhpat. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Musa Pak Express Multan to Lahore is 115 Up and Lahore to Multan is 116 down .This train take approximately 5 hours to complete its journey of 335 K.M . Musa Pak Express 115 Up have 7 stops and Musa Pak Express 116 DN have 4 stops. Musa Pak Express have Economy AC Business , AC Parlor and AC standard class in it. Check Station Wise Train Time