Mianwali Railcar Express Time Table

Mianwali Railcar train timings in detail information on all stops. Mianwali Railcar is a express train run between Kundian and Rawalpindi daily. Mianwali Railcar train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Mianwali Railcar full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table effective from October 2018.

 

Mianwali Railcar Up Kundian To Rawalpindi Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Kundian Jn

Start

07:00

Mianwali

07:18

07:20

Daud Khel

07:52

07:54

Jand Jn

09:30

09:32

Basal

10:10

10:12

Fateh Jang

10:56

10:58

Tarnoul

11:25

11:27

Rawalpindi

12:00

End

Mianwali Railcar Down Rawalpindi To Kundian Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Rawalpindi

Start

19:00

Tarnoul

19:30

19:32

Fateh Jang

20:00

20:02

Basal

20:45

20:47

Jand Jn

21:20

21:22

Daud Khel

22:49

22:51

Mianwali

23:30

23:32

Kundian Jn

00:00

End

October

Mianwali Railcar is a local Pakistani train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Mianwali Railcar Kundian to Rawalpindi is 109 Up and Rawalpindi to Kundian is 110 down via Tarnoul , Fateh Jang , Basal , Jand Jn , Daud Khel and Mianwali .This train take approximately 5 to complete its journey of 282 K.M . Mianwali Railcar 109 Up have 6 stops and Mianwali Railcar 110 DN have 6 stops . Mianwali Railcar have only Economy class in it.