Lasani Express Time Table

Lasani Express train timings in detail information on all stops. Lasani Express is a express passenger train run between Lahore and Sialkot daily. Lasani Express train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Lasani Express full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table October 2017.

 

Lasani Express Up Lahore To Sialkot Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lahore Jn

Start

15:45

Shahdara Bagh Jn

15:58

16:00

Kala Khatai

16:32

16:34

Narang

16:46

16:48

Mehta Suja

17:02

17:04

Baddomalhi

17:12

17:14

Raya Khas

17:25

17:27

Pejowali

17:42

17:43

Narowal Jn

18:00

18:05

Dost Muhammadabad

18:17

18:18

Kila Sobha Singh

18:30

18:31

Pasrur

18:45

18:46

Chawinda

19:03

19:04

Gunna Kalan

19:24

19:25

Sialkot Jn

19:45

End

Lasani Express Down Sialkot To Lahore Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Sialkot Jn

Start

05:30

Gunna Kalan

05:45

05:46

Chawinda

06:01

06:02

Pasrur

06:14

06:15

Kila Sobha Singh

06:29

06:30

Domala

06:42

06:43

Narowal Jn

07:00

07:05

Pejowali

07:17

07:18

Raya Khas

07:28

07:30

Baddomalhi

07:41

07:43

Mehta Suja

07:51

07:53

Narang

08:08

08:10

Kala Khatai

08:22

08:24

Shahdara Bagh Jn

09:10

09:12

Lahore Jn

09:25

End

Lasani Express is a Pakistani train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Lasani Express Lahore to Sialkot is 125 Up and Sialkot to Lahore is 126 down .This train take approximately 3 hours and 30 minutes only to complete its journey of 148 K.M . Lasani Exp 125 Up have 15 stops and Lasani Express 126 DN have 15 stops . Lasani Express have only Economy class in it.