Lala Musa Express Time Table

Lala Musa Express train timings in detail information on all stops. Lala Musa Express is a passenger train run between Sargodha and Lala Musa Jn daily. Lala Musa Express train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Lala Musa Express full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table effective from October 2017.

 

Lalamusa Express Up Sargodha To Lala Musa Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Sargodha Jn

Start

15:15

Ajnala

15:35

15:36

Bhalwal

15:46

15:48

Phularwan

16:03

16:04

Ratto Kala

16:11

16:12

Mona

16:18

16:19

Pind Mukko

16:26

16:27

Pakhowal

16:32

16:33

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

16:44

16:45

Chak Saida

16:55

16:56

Malakwal Jn

17:05

17:15

Hariah

17:29

17:30

Mandi Baha-Ud-Din

17:48

17:50

Chilianwala

18:02

18:04

Chak Sher Muhammad

18:08

18:09

Dinga

18:16

18:18

Jaurah Karnana

18:35

18:36

Akhtar Karnana

18:43

18:44

Lala Musa Jn

18:55

End

Lala Musa Express Down Lalamusa To Sargodha Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lala Musa Jn

Start

10:30

Akhtar Karnana

10:41

10:42

Jaurah Karnana

10:49

10:50

Dinga

11:02

11:03

Chak Sher Muhammad

11:10

11:11

Chilianwala

11:16

11:17

Mandi Bahauddin

11:34

11:36

Ala

11:52

11:53

Hariah

12:07

12:08

Malakwal Jn

12:25

12:35

Chak Saida

12:41

12:43

Banh Mianwala (Halt)

12:47

12:48

Pakhowal

12:54

12:55

Pind Mukko

13:00

13:01

Mona

13:08

13:10

Ratto Kala

13:24

13:25

Phularwan

13:32

13:33

Bhalwal

13:48

13:50

Ajnala

14:00

14:01

Sargodha Jn

14:20

End

Lala Musa Express is a local Pakistani passenger train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Lala Musa Express Sargodha to Lala Musa is 137 Up and Lala Musa to Sargodha is 138 down .This train take approximately 3 hours and 30 minutes to complete its journey of 147 K.M . Lala Musa Express 137 Up have 19 stops and Lala Musa Express 138 DN have 20 stops . Lala Musa Express have only Economy class in it.