Lahore Wagha Shuttle Time Table 2020

Jallo Shuttle train timings in detail information on all stops which runs between from Lahore to Wagha. Jallo Shuttle is a local passenger train run between Lahore and Wagha daily single trip . Jallo Shuttle train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Jallo Shuttle full time table , stop information and stoppage detail .Jallo shuttle time table according to latest time table January 2020 .

 

Jallo Shuttle Up Lahore To Wagha Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Lahore

Start

11:00

Moghalpura

11:12

11:14

Harbanspura

11:24

11:25

Jallo Park

11:35

11:36

Jallo

11:46

11:47

Taqipur

11:55

11:56

Wagha

12:05

End

Jallo Shuttle Down Wagha To Lahore Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Wagha

Start

14:00

Taqi Pur

14:09

14:10

Jallo

14:18

14:19

Jallo Park

14:29

14:30

Harbanspura

14:40

14:41

Moghalpura

14:51

14:53

Lahore

15:05

End

Jallo Shuttle is a local Pakistani passenger train run between Lahore to Wagha via Taqqi Pur , Jallo , Jallo Park , Harbanspura and Mughalpura. According to the Pakistan Railway train Jallo Shuttle Lahore to Wagha is Up and Wagha to Lahore is down .This train take approximately 1 hour and 5 minutes to complete its journey of 43 K.M . Jallo Shuttle have only Economy class in it.