Chaman Mixed Time Table

Chaman Mixed train timings in detail information on all stops. Chaman Mixed is a passenger train run between Quetta and Chaman Jn daily. Chaman Mixed train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Chaman Mixed full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table effective from October 2017.

 

Chaman Mixed Up Quetta To Chaman Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Quetta

Start

08:30

Sheikh Mandah

08:39

08:40

Beleli

08:46

08:48

Kuchlak

09:02

09:04

Bostan Jn

09:21

09:24

Yaru

09:50

09:52

Gulistan

10:50

10:53

Qila Abdullah

11:20

11:22

Shelabagh

11:54

11:57

Chaman

13:00

End

Chaman Mixed Down Chaman To Quetta Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Chaman

Start

14:20

Shelabagh

15:27

15:30

Kila Abdullah

16:04

16:07

Gulistan

16:33

16:36

Yaru

17:34

17:36

Bostan Jn

18:02

18:05

Kuchlak

18:22

18:24

Beleli

18:38

18:40

Sheikh Mandah

18:46

18:47

Quetta

19:00

End

Chaman Mixed is a local Pakistani passenger train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Chaman Mixed Quetta to Chaman is 349 Up and Chaman to Quetta is 350 down .This train take approximately 4 hours and 45 minutes to complete its journey of 142 K.M . Chaman Mixed 350 Up have 10 stops and Chaman Mixed 206 DN have 10 stops . Chaman Mixed have only Economy class in it.