Badin Express Time Table 2019

Badin Express train timings in detail information on all stops. Badin Express is a express passenger train run between Hyderabad and Badin daily. Badin Express train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Badin Express full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train summer time table effective from April 2019.

 

Badin Express Up Hyderabad To Badin Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Hyderabad Jn

Start

07:15

Zeal Pak

07:22

07:24

Khathar

07:38

07:40

Tando Muhammad Khan

08:01

08:03

Matli

08:28

08:30

Palh

08:50

08:52

Talhar

09:11

09:13

Badin

09:45

End

Badin Express Down Badin To Hyderabad Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Badin

Start

15:30

Talhar

15:57

15:59

Palh

16:13

16:13

Matli

16:30

16:32

Tando Muhammad Khan

16:50

16:52

Khathar

17:24

17:26

Zeal Pak

17:46

17:48

Hyderabad Jn

18:00

End

Badin Express is a local Pakistani passenger train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Badin Express Hyderabad JN to Badin is 179 Up and Badin to Hyderabad is 180 down via Talhar , Palh , Matli , Tando Muhammad Khan , Khathar and Zeal Pak. This train take approximately 2 hours and 30 minutes only to complete its journey of 100 K.M . Badar Exp 179 Up have 6 stops and Badin Express 180 DN have 6  stops . Badin Express have only Economy class in it. Check Station Wise Train Time