Attock Passenger Express Time Table

Attock Passenger train timings in detail information on all stops. Attock Passenger is a passenger train run between Mari Indus and Attock City JN daily. Attock Passenger train timings on all stops of train according to the latest time table of Pakistan railway. Attock Passenger full time table , stop information and stoppage detail of latest Pakistan railway train time table October 2017.

 

Attock Passenger Up Mari Indus To Attock Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Mari Indus

Start

03:20

Daud Khel Jn

03:45

04:00

Massan

04:21

04:22

Sohan Bridge

04:35

04:37

Makhad Road

04:45

04:46

Injra

04:59

05:00

Khatakabad

05:07

05:08

Chhab

05:18

05:19

Jhamat

05:32

05:33

Uchhri

05:49

05:50

Jand Jn

06:10

06:12

Langar

06:20

06:21

Chur Sharif (Halt)

06:28

06:29

Nammal

06:35

06:36

Domel

06:49

06:50

Basal Jn

06:59

07:00

Sulaimanabad

07:11

07:12

Jhalar

07:19

07:20

Attock City Jn

07:50

End

Attock Down Attock To Mari Indus Timings

Stop

Arrival

Departure

Attock City Jn

Start

16:00

Jhalar

16:25

16:26

Sulaimanabad

16:35

16:36

Basal Jn

16:50

16:52

Domel

16:58

16:59

Nammal

17:10

17:11

Chur Sharif (Halt)

17:17

17:18

Langar

17:27

17:28

Jand Jn

17:39

17:41

Uchhri

17:56

17:57

Jhamat

18:10

18:11

Chhab

18:21

18:22

Khatakabad

18:32

18:33

Injra

18:40

18:41

Makhad Road

18:54

18:55

Sohan Bridge

19:06

19:07

Massan

19:24

19:25

Daud Khel Jn

19:50

20:05

Mari Indus

20:30

End

Attock Passenger is a local Pakistani train. According to the Pakistan Railway train numbers Attock Passenger Mari Indus to Attock is 201 Up and Attock to Mari Indus is 202 down .This train take approximately 4 hours and 15 minutes only to complete its journey of 137 K.M . Attock Passenger 201 Up have 19 stops and Attock Passenger 202 DN have 19 stops . Attock Passenger have only Economy class in it.